hungary cable sleeve

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

  • Non-Heat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves – Mouser Hungary

    Non-Heat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves are available at Mouser Electronics. Mouser offers inventory, pricing, & datasheets for Non-Heat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves.

    Get Price
  • Heat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves - Mouser Electronics

    Heat Shrink Tubing & Sleeves are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many heat shrink tubing & sleeve manu

    Get Price
  • Heatshrink

    To use the so called shrink-less heatshrink-less method with cable sleeving, follow the previous steps from 1-2. Position the heatshrink end exactly over the end of the cable sleeve, so the flame can directly get onto the cable sleeve from the side (while it is inside …

    Get Price
  • Cable Sleeving SMALL 100 meters (~330 feet)

    100 meters of SMALL MDPC-X cable sleeving in the most beautiful colors: Color-X, Purple, Grand Bleu (Blue), Lambo Greeny (Green), Shade 19, Vivid Vio…

    Get Price
  • Wire and Cable markers - Weidmüller

    Via this YouTube Playlist you can find many handling videos to learn more about the function of our high quality tools. Get to know the handling of the Weidmüller SF MultiCard, SFR MultiCard, and SFC MultiCard cable markers, SFX MultiCard cable marker, SFX MultiMark cable marker, TM-I MultiCard and TM-I MultiMark cable marker in combination with a Weidmüller sleeve and the ELS MultiCard ...

    Get Price
  • Fiber Splice Tray & Protection Sleeves - FS

    Fiber Splice Tray & Protection Sleeves ensure 100% protection & cable management for fusion and mechanical splicing, holding up to 6, 12, 24 single/ribbon Fibers.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Connectors & Ferrules & Sleeves - FS

    MTP®/MPO Trunk Cables Hot. MTP®/MPO-LC Breakout Cables. MTP® PRO Trunk Cables New. MTP® PRO Field Tool New. MTP®/MPO Adapters. MTP®/MPO Cleaners New. Customized MTP®/MPO Cables. Fiber Patch Cables. OS2 9/125 SMF Duplex Hot. OS2 9/125 SMF Simplex New. OM5 50/125 Multimode. OM4 50/125 Multimode. OM3 50/125 Multimode. OM1/OM2 Multimode ...

    Get Price
  • 100 FT. 1/4' Black Expandable Wire Cable Sleeving ...

    2021-3-24 · Expandable Braided Sleeve 1/4' Black Wire Sleeving. Material: Expandable Mylar. Ultra expandable (150% of original size). Length: 100 FT. Great for wrapping power/ground cable.

    Get Price
  • Company

    2021-8-22 · These cookies cannot be deactivated in our system, as they are necessary for the functioning of the website. These cookies do not store any personal data and are usually only set in …

    Get Price
  • Wire Harnessing tapes for Bundling and Protection - tesa

    Our innovative tesa Sleeve® solutions offer excellent flexibility for wires so that harnesses can be applied to the car body quickly and flexibly. The solutions also provide weight savings and reduce harness diameters, and are available with customized perforation for most product versions. Read more. Wire harness bundling.

    Get Price
  • Kábelrendező: kötegelők, zsugorcsövek

    2021-8-21 · Kábelkötegelő szerszám. A Hellermanntyton sokféle kábelkötegelő szerszámot kínál a kézi és pneumatikus kábelkötegelő pisztolyoktól az automatikus kábelkötegelő szerszámokig, különféle követelményeknek megfelelően. Mindig megbízható és kényelmes, és ideális hosszú távú használatra. Kábelkötegelő szerszám >.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Connectors & Ferrules & Sleeves - FS

    MTP®/MPO Trunk Cables Hot. MTP®/MPO-LC Breakout Cables. MTP® PRO Trunk Cables New. MTP® PRO Field Tool New. MTP®/MPO Adapters. MTP®/MPO Cleaners New. Customized MTP®/MPO Cables. Fiber Patch Cables. OS2 9/125 SMF Duplex Hot. OS2 …

    Get Price
  • 100 FT. 1/4' Black Expandable Wire Cable Sleeving ...

    2021-3-24 · Expandable Braided Sleeve 1/4' Black Wire Sleeving. Material: Expandable Mylar. Ultra expandable (150% of original size). Length: 100 FT. Great for wrapping power/ground cable.

    Get Price
  • Cable-Knit Short-Sleeve Sweater - ralphlauren.com

    2020-11-25 · Made from soft cotton and featuring Polo's iconic cable-knit construction, this short-sleeve sweater is finished with our signature embroidered Pony. Slim fit. Intended to hit at the hip. Size medium has a 22¾' body length. Body length is taken from the high point of the shoulder. Rib-knit crewneck. Short sleeves with rib-knit cuffs. Rib-knit hem.

    Get Price
  • FLEXO PET Expandable Braided Sleeving Wire Cable Sleeve

    2021-8-6 · PET Cable Wire Wrap 16mm Expandable Braided Sleeving Black 9.84ft Length. 8.24. Free shipping. PET Expandable Cord Protector, 10Ft-16mm Wire Loom Cable Sleeve Black. 8.23. Free shipping. PET Expandable Cord Protector, 10Ft-16mm Wire Loom Cable Sleeve Grey.

    Get Price
  • Cable Clips

    Cable Clips. (9 product groups) Need a Quote? For large volumes and customised products, add to your cart and click request a quote, or email [email protected] and we will respond within 1 working day. # per page. 10 25 50 100 200 All.

    Get Price
  • PHOENIX CONTACT

    CAT5-SF/UTP cable (J-02YS(ST)C HP 2 x 2 x 24 AWG), heavy-duty installation cable, 2 x 2 x 0.22 mm², solid conductor, shielded, outer sheath: 7.8 mm diameter, inner sheath: 5.75 mm ± 0.15 mm diameter, preassembled on both sides with RJ45 plug, crossover or line

    Get Price
  • Prysmian Group

    2021-8-20 · Sustainability. Sustainability is in our DNA and is an integral part of our business across the Group’s entire organisation. We are constantly reinforcing our technology offer in support of the energy transition and are committed to increasing the percentage of …

    Get Price
  • Cables

    2-1716001-4 | C-024-CN-8W-M24YL/40G/GY/D. Regional Availability: Asia | Australia/New Zealand | EMEA Portfolio: CommScope® Product Type: Fiber indoor/outdoor cable Cable Length: 2000 m | 6561.68 ft Cable Type: Loose tube Construction Type: Non-armored Jacket Color: Yellow Total Fiber Count: 24 Fiber Type: OS2 Environmental Space: Universal Low Smoke Zero Halogen (ULSZH)

    Get Price
  • Incase – Incase.com

    Shop Best Laptop Backpacks, Camera Bags, and Travel Carry-On Luggage. Sleeve and Case Protection for your iPhone, iPad and MacBook. Free Shipping at Incase.

    Get Price
  • PHOENIX CONTACT

    Slide-on shrink sleeves. Inexpensive shrink sleeves are the best solution for captive cable and conductor marking. Phoenix Contact provides shrink sleeves both pre-assembled and in rolls. Adhesive. The labels consist of a labeling field and transparent film. The film protects the labeling against abrasion and dirt.

    Get Price
  • Kábelrendező: kötegelők, zsugorcsövek

    2021-8-21 · Kábelkötegelő szerszám. A Hellermanntyton sokféle kábelkötegelő szerszámot kínál a kézi és pneumatikus kábelkötegelő pisztolyoktól az automatikus kábelkötegelő szerszámokig, különféle követelményeknek megfelelően. Mindig megbízható és kényelmes, és ideális hosszú távú használatra. Kábelkötegelő szerszám >.

    Get Price
  • Heat Shrink Tubing & Heat Sleeves

    2021-8-28 · Heat shrink tubing provides electrical insulation, mechanical protection, environmental sealing, and strain relief for applications such as back-end connector sealing, breakouts, and connector-to-cable transitions. It is a solid alternative to taping, molding, or potting. When heated, our Raychem heat sleeves …

    Get Price
  • Wire Harnessing tapes for Bundling and Protection - tesa

    Our innovative tesa Sleeve® solutions offer excellent flexibility for wires so that harnesses can be applied to the car body quickly and flexibly. The solutions also provide weight savings and reduce harness diameters, and are available with customized perforation for most product versions. Read more. Wire harness bundling.

    Get Price
  • Prysmian Group

    2021-8-20 · Sustainability. Sustainability is in our DNA and is an integral part of our business across the Group’s entire organisation. We are constantly reinforcing our technology offer in support of the energy transition and are committed to increasing the percentage of sales from low carbon products to 50% by 2022. arrow-right.

    Get Price
  • FLEXO PET Expandable Braided Sleeving Wire Cable Sleeve

    2021-8-6 · PET Cable Wire Wrap 16mm Expandable Braided Sleeving Black 9.84ft Length. 8.24. Free shipping. PET Expandable Cord Protector, 10Ft-16mm Wire Loom Cable Sleeve Black. 8.23. Free shipping. PET Expandable Cord Protector, 10Ft-16mm Wire Loom Cable Sleeve Grey.

    Get Price
  • 9481-10C Sleeve ToupH electrode (for viscous and non ...

    9481-10C Sleeve ToupH electrode (for viscous and non-aqueous samples) This glass-body, refillable pH electrode gives stable readings even in highly viscous samples and non-aqueous solutions (e.g., solvents, cosmetics, paints). The liquid junction is designed with a movable sleeve that prevents clogging. Easy to clean and provides quick stable ...

    Get Price
  • 3M™ Fire Barrier Putty Sleeve Kits

    These fire barrier sleeve kits can protect existing cable penetrations through walls or floors and be used as a one-piece sleeve or the sleeve may be split/hinged for existing cable installations. Tested up to 4 hours for fire-rated through penetration systems in accordance with ASTM E814 (UL 1479), these putty sleeve …

    Get Price
  • Cable-Knit Crewneck Cashmere Sweater - Brooks Brothers

    2021-5-5 · Truly luxurious, this essential cable-knit crewneck sweater is crafted in Italy from pure cashmere specially spun in the UK for a soft, rich hand feel. This timeless layer is styled with fully fashioned sleeves and ribbed-knit at the neckline, cuffs and hem. 100% cashmere; hand wash or dry-clean; made in Italy .

    Get Price
  • SFS-SLEEVE - COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

    Minimum 1 Each. Price 382.00 Price Not Displayed Each. Qty in Each. Add To Cart. SYSTIMAX 360 Distribution Panel, Teraspeed Single-mode SC, 12 Fiber, Blue Adapter. COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS. MFR PART # 360DP-12SC-SM. PART # 431277. Spec Sheet.

    Get Price
  • Kábelrendező: kötegelők, zsugorcsövek

    2021-8-21 · Kábelkötegelő szerszám. A Hellermanntyton sokféle kábelkötegelő szerszámot kínál a kézi és pneumatikus kábelkötegelő pisztolyoktól az automatikus kábelkötegelő szerszámokig, különféle követelményeknek megfelelően. Mindig megbízható és kényelmes, és ideális hosszú távú használatra. Kábelkötegelő szerszám >.

    Get Price
  • Printable Heat Shrink Tubing

    2021-8-27 · RPS & RPS-CT - Commercial grade Heat Shrinkable Wire Identification Sleeves. TMS-SCE-2X - TMS-SCE-2X marker sleeves are designed to meet wire and cable identification needs with high performance requirements. The 2:1 shrink ratio provides a thick, rugged sleeve …

    Get Price
  • FLEXO PET Expandable Braided Sleeving Wire Cable Sleeve

    2021-8-6 · PET Cable Wire Wrap 16mm Expandable Braided Sleeving Black 9.84ft Length. 8.24. Free shipping. PET Expandable Cord Protector, 10Ft-16mm Wire Loom Cable Sleeve Black. 8.23. Free shipping. PET Expandable Cord Protector, 10Ft-16mm Wire Loom Cable Sleeve Grey.

    Get Price
  • Cable Ties

    In stock In production. These heavy duty strapping cable ties are for heavy duty applications. They have a maximum tensile strength of 350 pounds. The buckle has steel teeth that grip the strap permanently. The buckle is pre-assembled on one end of the strap. There is an installation tool available (WIT-HD-6).

    Get Price
  • NEW IN - WOMEN - Massimo Dutti - Hungary

    2021-8-27 · Black nappa leather short sleeve T-shirt. 49995. Black nappa leather short sleeve dress. 84995. Mouton leather biker jacket. 299995. 9995 - 299995. Waterproof gold-plated hoop earrings. 8995. V-neck cable knit sweater. 27995. 8995 - 149995. Black nappa leather shirt. 84995. Waterproof gold-plated hoop earrings. 8995. Nappa leather cargo ...

    Get Price
  • PHOENIX CONTACT

    The sleeves are pre-assembled for optimum use of material. WMS ... shrink sleeves provide permanent and captive conductor and cable marking. The shrink sleeves provide additional electrical insulation and mechanical protection for the conductors. Up to four markers per sleeve are separated by perforations. UL 224 (125°C, 600 V, all tubing)

    Get Price
  • Fiber Optic Adapters, Fiber Optic Couplers - FS

    Get low-loss fiber optic adapters/couplers with good repeatability and durability for precisely mating two ends of a fiber optic cable. Multiple connector options available.

    Get Price
  • Knits

    Cashmere and wool are pure staples of Karen Walker knitwear. Our Wild Fray range features classic shapes: T-Shirts, roll necks, cardigans and long sleeves cut in versatile colours; grey, black, mahogany, oatmeal and light blue.

    Get Price
  • Razer BlackWidow Tournament Edition Mechanical

    Technical Specs. Razer™ Mechanical Switches with 45g actuation force. 60 million keystroke life span. Compact layout. 10 key roll-over anti-ghosting. Fully programmable keys with on-the-fly macro recording. Detachable braided fiber USB cable with cable strap. Carrying sleeve for protection. 1000Hz Ultrapolling.

    Get Price
  • Electrical Wiring Colours - A Complete Guide

    Some cable varieties in the UK have similar colouring to mains wiring. As an example, TV aerial cables don’t carry any voltage but do have the same brown colour as the live mains cabling. It is also common to find black wire or cabling trailing behind the TV. This is the same colour as the old neutral wire.

    Get Price
  • Cable ducts - Weidmüller

    Cable protection conduits. Spiral and webbing hoses are particularly suitable for the construction of space-saving cable routing systems in switch gears and control cabinets. They are used for guiding, protecting and bundling cables and wires - for example, in the transition between the enclosure interior and the door. Go to product catalogue.

    Get Price
  • PHOENIX CONTACT

    Slide-on shrink sleeves. Inexpensive shrink sleeves are the best solution for captive cable and conductor marking. Phoenix Contact provides shrink sleeves both pre-assembled and in rolls. Adhesive. The labels consist of a labeling field and transparent film. The film protects the labeling against abrasion and dirt.

    Get Price
  • 3M™ Fire Barrier Putty Sleeve Kits

    These fire barrier sleeve kits can protect existing cable penetrations through walls or floors and be used as a one-piece sleeve or the sleeve may be split/hinged for existing cable installations. Tested up to 4 hours for fire-rated through penetration systems in accordance with ASTM E814 (UL 1479), these putty sleeve …

    Get Price
  • PHOENIX CONTACT

    The sleeves are pre-assembled for optimum use of material. WMS ... shrink sleeves provide permanent and captive conductor and cable marking. The shrink sleeves provide additional electrical insulation and mechanical protection for the conductors. Up to four markers per sleeve are separated by perforations. UL 224 (125°C, 600 V, all tubing)

    Get Price
  • SFS-SLEEVE - COMMSCOPE ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS

    Minimum 1 Each. Price 382.00 Price Not Displayed Each. Qty in Each. Add To Cart. SYSTIMAX 360 Distribution Panel, Teraspeed Single-mode SC, 12 Fiber, Blue Adapter. COMMSCOPE SYSTIMAX SOLUTIONS. MFR PART # 360DP-12SC-SM. PART # 431277. Spec Sheet.

    Get Price
  • sea ny fashion brand - Shopbop

    Hungary (HU) Iceland (IS) India (IN) Indonesia (ID) Iraq (IQ) Ireland (IE) Israel (IL) Italy (IT) Jamaica (JM) ... Lina Eyelet Long Sleeve Combo Sweatshirt 395.00 395.00 395.00. Sea ... Melanie Cable Cropped Cardigan 495.00 495.00 495.00. Sea ...

    Get Price
  • NEW IN - WOMEN - Massimo Dutti - Hungary

    2021-8-27 · Black nappa leather short sleeve T-shirt. 49995. Black nappa leather short sleeve dress. 84995. Mouton leather biker jacket. 299995. 9995 - 299995. Waterproof gold-plated hoop earrings. 8995. V-neck cable knit sweater. 27995. 8995 - 149995. Black nappa leather shirt. 84995. Waterproof gold-plated hoop earrings. 8995. Nappa leather cargo ...

    Get Price
  • Sennheiser - official website and online-shop

    Discover AMBEO solutions for every audio challenge and spark inspiration. Enter an end-to-end immersive experience with AMBEO products, applications, Blueprints, free plugins and more - now available online. We live and breathe audio. It`s in everything we do. An immersive journey through Sennheiser’s world.

    Get Price
  • Folios

    2021-8-26 · Folios forreMarkable 2. Folios are made from fine materials and designed to fit your reMarkable 2 perfectly. select Folio. Folio. 69. Book Folio. From 99. choose finish. GrayPolymer weave.

    Get Price
  • Electronic Components Online

    Discover new solutions for energy and power, spanning energy harvesting, silicon carbide, smart grids, industrial power, and more. Explore the shift in performance, frequency, and requirements from 4G LTE to 5G systems, as well as what 5G modular solutions mean for emerging applications and today’s established technology practices.

    Get Price
  • Non-Heat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves – Mouser Hungary

    Non-Heat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves are available at Mouser Electronics. Mouser offers inventory, pricing, & datasheets for Non-Heat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves.

    Get Price
  • Heat Shrink Tubing and Sleeves - Mouser Electronics

    Heat Shrink Tubing & Sleeves are available at Mouser Electronics from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many heat shrink tubing & sleeve manu

    Get Price
  • Heatshrink

    To use the so called shrink-less heatshrink-less method with cable sleeving, follow the previous steps from 1-2. Position the heatshrink end exactly over the end of the cable sleeve, so the flame can directly get onto the cable sleeve from the side (while it is inside the heatshrink). Continue with breaks of only 1-2 seconds.

    Get Price
  • Cable Sleeving SMALL 100 meters (~330 feet)

    100 meters of SMALL MDPC-X cable sleeving in the most beautiful colors: Color-X, Purple, Grand Bleu (Blue), Lambo Greeny (Green), Shade 19, Vivid Vio…

    Get Price
  • Wire and Cable markers - Weidmüller

    Via this YouTube Playlist you can find many handling videos to learn more about the function of our high quality tools. Get to know the handling of the Weidmüller SF MultiCard, SFR MultiCard, and SFC MultiCard cable markers, SFX MultiCard cable marker, SFX MultiMark cable marker, TM-I MultiCard and TM-I MultiMark cable marker in combination with a Weidmüller sleeve and the ELS MultiCard ...

    Get Price
  • Fiber Splice Tray & Protection Sleeves - FS

    Fiber Splice Tray & Protection Sleeves ensure 100% protection & cable management for fusion and mechanical splicing, holding up to 6, 12, 24 single/ribbon Fibers.

    Get Price
  • Fiber Connectors & Ferrules & Sleeves - FS

    MTP®/MPO Trunk Cables Hot. MTP®/MPO-LC Breakout Cables. MTP® PRO Trunk Cables New. MTP® PRO Field Tool New. MTP®/MPO Adapters. MTP®/MPO Cleaners New. Customized MTP®/MPO Cables. Fiber Patch Cables. OS2 9/125 SMF Duplex Hot. OS2 9/125 SMF Simplex New. OM5 50/125 Multimode. OM4 50/125 Multimode. OM3 50/125 Multimode. OM1/OM2 Multimode ...

    Get Price
  • 100 FT. 1/4' Black Expandable Wire Cable Sleeving ...

    2021-3-24 · Expandable Braided Sleeve 1/4' Black Wire Sleeving. Material: Expandable Mylar. Ultra expandable (150% of original size). Length: 100 FT. Great for wrapping power/ground cable.

    Get Price
  • Company

    2021-8-22 · These cookies cannot be deactivated in our system, as they are necessary for the functioning of the website. These cookies do not store any personal data and are usually only set in response to actions you take.

    Get Price
  • Wire Harnessing tapes for Bundling and Protection - tesa

    Our innovative tesa Sleeve® solutions offer excellent flexibility for wires so that harnesses can be applied to the car body quickly and flexibly. The solutions also provide weight savings and reduce harness diameters, and are available with customized perforation for most product versions. Read more. Wire harness bundling.

    Get Price
  • Wire Harness Bundling and Protection - tesa

    Our innovative tesa Sleeve ® solutions offer excellent flexibility for wires so that harnesses can be applied to the car body quickly and flexibly. The solutions also provide weight savings and reduce harness diameters, and are available with customized perforation for most product versions. Read more. Wire harness bundling.

    Get Price
  • HELUKABEL The POWER Channeling Company

    2021-8-27 · HELUKABEL Group in numbers. We are a leading international manufacturer & supplier of cables, wires and cable accessories. With 57 locations in 36 countries including production sites and sales offices, we are a reliable partner for our customers in industry & infrastructure.

    Get Price
  • 5M TIGHT Braided PET Expandable Sleeving Cable Wire

    2021-6-1 · Cable Sleeve Insulated Cord Wire Management & Protector Braiding Mesh Tube Lot. 9.49. 9.99 previous price 9.99 5% off 5% off previous price 9.99 5% off. Free shipping Free shipping Free shipping. 130 sold 130 sold 130 sold. Braided Split Sleeve Self Closing Cables Loom Wire Wrap Cable …

    Get Price
  • Custom Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Thorlabs

    2021-7-8 · Custom Fiber Optic Patch Cables. Thorlabs stocks the largest selection of single mode and multimode optical fibers in the photonics industry. If our selection of stocked patch cables does not meet your needs, we also offer custom patch cable services. Please use the form below to build and order your custom cable.

    Get Price
  • Shrinktech – Z rôznych surovín, ako zmäkčené PVC, HDPE ...

    Extrusion Thanks to our 27-year experience, today we can extrude more than 100 tons of raw materials per year with our 13 extruders. From various raw materials, such as PVC, HDPE, LDPE, PP, PS, POM, etc., we produce profiles and tubes for electrical engineering and automotive …

    Get Price
  • Cable Management

    Please enter a valid quantity for the highlighted quantity field (s). Newark supplies a wide range of cable accessories including cable clips, cable ties, sleeving, wire markers and more. Some of our trusted manufacturers include 3M, Hellerman Tyton, Thomas & Betts and more. Cable & Wire Markers (1,909)

    Get Price
  • ZARA Official Website

    Albania Algérie Andorra Armenia Argentina Aruba Australia Azerbaijan Bahrain Belgium Беларусь/Belarus Bosnia And Herzegovina Brasil България Bulgaria Canada Chile MAINLAND CHINA 中国大陆 Hong Kong SAR 香港特別行政區 Macau SAR 澳門特別行政區 Taiwan, China 中國台灣 Colombia Costa Rica Cyprus Česká republika Danmark Deutschland Germany Ecuador ...

    Get Price
  • Best Extension Cord 2021: Power Cords to Run All Your ...

    2021-8-15 · Despite its svelte look, this AmazonBasics extension cord is quite capable, transferring 13 amps and 1,625 watts of power. Amazon doesn’t list a wire gauge, but based on the specs it’s likely ...

    Get Price
  • Best Nintendo Switch Case 2021: Keep Your Switch Safe

    2021-8-27 · The case includes a mesh pocket inside that you can use to hold some extra cables, earbuds, Joy-Con, or even a portable charger. Plus, there is a cartridge sleeve you can use to hold up to 10 ...

    Get Price
  • PHOENIX CONTACT

    Slide-on shrink sleeves. Inexpensive shrink sleeves are the best solution for captive cable and conductor marking. Phoenix Contact provides shrink sleeves both pre-assembled and in rolls. Adhesive. The labels consist of a labeling field and transparent film. The film protects the labeling against abrasion and dirt.

    Get Price
  • HELUKABEL The POWER Channeling Company

    2021-8-27 · HELUKABEL Group in numbers. We are a leading international manufacturer & supplier of cables, wires and cable accessories. With 57 locations in 36 countries including production sites and sales offices, we are a reliable partner for our customers in industry & infrastructure.

    Get Price
  • B-040-24-N - Coaxial Solder Sleeve, Shrinkable, PVDF ...

    The B-040-24-N is a co-axial Cable Termination with solder sleeve splices and silver tin cable shield with white or blue LED. This solder cable termination features as splash protection resistance property. 150°C Operating temperature.

    Get Price
  • Kiana Grey Cable Knit Wool-Blend Jumper

    Warm, cosy and stylish, Kiana is a classic winter knit designed to look chic in the colder months. Crafted from a grey mélange wool blend, this round neck style has statement cable knit sleeves and a classic fit. Wear it with leather leggings or jeans, or over dresses as an extra layer. Fabric Composition: 33% Viscose 23% Polyamide 23% Wool 19 ...

    Get Price
  • Industrial plugs and sockets. CEE plugs and sockets. - A-Z ...

    Industrial plugs and sockets for reefer containers. ABB industrial plugs and sockets meet strict demands connected with transport of goods that require temperature regulation. 32A, 440 V, 50/60 Hz, IP67, 3P+E with earth sleeve in 3 o'clock position. Black range of industrial …

    Get Price
  • 621-80008 - Hellermanntyton - Cable Management Tool ...

    Buy 621-80008 - Hellermanntyton - Cable Management Tool, Expandable Marker and Sleeves Application Tool, SS, 3-Pronged. Newark offers fast quotes, same day shipping, fast delivery, wide inventory, datasheets & technical support.

    Get Price
  • Products - ERICO

    Products. Products. Fixing, fastening and support products for use in electrical installation, datacom, telecom, fire protection, seismic and HVAC applications. Grounding, bonding, lightning protection and electrical rail connection solutions for commercial, industrial, utility, rail, alternative energy and telecom end user groups.

    Get Price
  • Contact - Get in Touch With Us - HELUKABEL

    2021-8-27 · Do you have any questions? Get in touch with Helukabel, whether by mail, phone or contact form. We look forward to hearing from you!

    Get Price
  • United States Latin America - TNB.COM

    2020-3-1 · ABB parts protect hydrogen-electric car in high-powered race with fossil-fueled cars. ABB helps secure stable electric service for Mexico City’s front door. ABB Electrical Champion Challenge showcasing innovative solutions at NECA 2018. eFab™ A powerful, comprehensive rough-in …

    Get Price
  • Best Extension Cord 2021: Power Cords to Run All Your ...

    2021-8-15 · Despite its svelte look, this AmazonBasics extension cord is quite capable, transferring 13 amps and 1,625 watts of power. Amazon doesn’t list a wire gauge, but based on the specs it’s likely ...

    Get Price